Home
USA Cable Manufacturer
Design, Prototypes, Engineering
MTP Fiber Cables
Pre-Terminated MTP Cables
Ribbon Fiber Cables
Tactical Fiber Cables
ALTOS Cable Assemblies
FREEDM Cable Assemblies
MIC Backbone Fiber Cables
Fiber to the Home - FTTH
Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables
Fiber Pigtails
Fiber Optic Cables
LAN / Network Custom Cables
LSZH Cables
Port Cables
USB Custom Cables
Firewire Custom Cables
Video Custom Cables
Server Cables
Computer Custom Cables
Power Custom Cables Internal
SATA and SAS Custom Cables
Wire and Cable Harnesses
Medical Cable Manufacturer
Custom Molded Cables
Industrial Cable Manufacturer
Instrumentation Cables
Control Cables Manufacturer
Flat Flex Cables Manufacturer
RF Cables Manufacturer
Coaxial Cable Assemblies
Wind Turbine Cables
Wind Farm Cables
Solar Cable Manufacturing
OEM Cables Equivalents
Offshore Capabilities
Photo Gallery
Quality Control
Contact Us
Quote Requests
stg2

Fiber Trunks with Classic Polarity Management

OM3 Fiber Optic Cables with 12 to 144 Fibers, Plug and Play

fiber-trunk-classic-polarity

 

    Product Name

    Performance Spec.

    Polarity Management

    Fiber Type

    Fiber Count

    Low Loss Classic Trunk

    Low Loss

    Classic

    50Ám OM3

    12-144F

    Standard Loss Classic Trunk

    Standard Loss

    Classic

    SM, 50Ám OM3, 50Ám, 62.5Ám

    12-144F

 

 

Contact us Today for a Quick Quote

 

 

What is a Fiber Trunk Cable | Fiber Trunk Classic Polarity | Fiber Harness Classic Polarity | Fiber Trunk AnyLAN | Fiber Harness AnyLAN | Fiber Trunk Pretium Edge | Fiber Harness Pretium Edge | Fiber Jumpers Pretium Edge |
Home | USA Cable Manufacturer | Design, Prototypes, Engineering | MTP Fiber Cables | Pre-Terminated MTP Cables | Ribbon Fiber Cables | Tactical Fiber Cables | ALTOS Cable Assemblies | FREEDM Cable Assemblies | MIC Backbone Fiber Cables | Fiber to the Home - FTTH | Mode Conditioning Fiber Cables | Fiber Pigtails | Fiber Optic Cables | LAN / Network Custom Cables | LSZH Cables | Port Cables | USB Custom Cables | Firewire Custom Cables | Video Custom Cables | Server Cables | Computer Custom Cables | Power Custom Cables Internal | SATA and SAS Custom Cables | Wire and Cable Harnesses | Medical Cable Manufacturer | Custom Molded Cables | Industrial Cable Manufacturer | Instrumentation Cables | Control Cables Manufacturer | Flat Flex Cables Manufacturer | RF Cables Manufacturer | Coaxial Cable Assemblies | Wind Turbine Cables | Wind Farm Cables | Solar Cable Manufacturing | OEM Cables Equivalents | Offshore Capabilities | Photo Gallery | Quality Control | Contact Us | Quote Requests |

 

Experience Custom Cable Manufacturing at It’s Best!
E-Mail Us Today - Get Answers Today

 

© Copyright 2014 Cables & Networks. All Rights Reserved

hdmi cables
Http://www.free-counter-plus.com
hdmi cables
HDMI Switchers
free-counter-plus.com
HDMI Switchers